ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 7954216
*
nr 795 4216
COLOUR ETCHING (F)
Susanna Nessim, unsigned, Ur samlingen 15 konstnärer 30 konstverk, subject size: 30 x 21,
Susanna Nessim, osignerad, Ur samlingen 15 konstnärer 30 konstverk, motivets mått: 30 x 21
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 3 2012
at 17:41:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/12 12:19:55
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik susanna nessim
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
COLOUR ETCHING (F)
nr 795 4216
COLOUR ETCHING (F)
Susanna Nessim, unsigned, Ur samlingen 15 konstnärer 30 konstverk, subject size: 30 x 21,
Susanna Nessim, osignerad, Ur samlingen 15 konstnärer 30 konstverk, motivets mått: 30 x 21
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 3 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/12 12:19:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik susanna nessim
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24